Button to scroll to the top of the page.

UT Home

You have 0 articles to compare. Do you want to see compare view now?


Compare

Advanced search options Advanced search options

Search by Graduate Program



A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Metcalfe, Robyn
Robyn Metcalfe
Director, Food plus City

MILONOVICH, MONICA J
Morales, Jasmine
Jasmine Morales
Child Care Services Assistant

Moyer-Trimyer, Rachel
Munoz, Nathalie
Nauert, Rick
Richard F Nauert
Clinical Associate Professor

Neely, Ashley
Ashley E Neely
Teaching Assistant

Freeland-Graves Lab
NEFF, LISA A
Lisa A Neff
Associate Professor

Ng, Yee To
NICOLS, CAROL ANNE E
Eve Nicols
Distinguished Senior Lecturer - Fashion Show Coordinator

Nikah, Katharine Brooke Powell
Katharine B Nikah
Senior Research Program Coordinator

Nunez, Robert C.
Roberto C Nunez
Office Assistant, Casual Worker-Stagehand

Okoro, Ginger M.
Ginger M Okoro
Senior Administrative Associate

Department Manager and Graduate Coordinator
Orozco-Lapray, Diana
Diana L Orozco-Lapray
University Professional (Part-Time)

Research advisors are Su Yeong Kim (HDFS) and Jessica Duncan Cance, Ph.D., M.P.H.
Ortiz-Malave, Laura
Laura C Ortiz-Malave
Administrative Associate - TXA Undergraduate Activities

Ozuna, Sarah
Sarah D Ozuna
Specialist

Master Teacher, Priscillia Pond Flawn Laboratory School
Palacios, Ana M.
Pandey, Renu
Renu Pandey
Postdoctoral Fellow

PAPILLION, DIANE
Patterson, Angela
Angela Patterson
Academic Coordinator, Human Ecology Advising

Pauley, Lara
Lara L Pauley
(Future) Specialist

Polston, Katherine
Poulos, Natalie
Poulsen, Helen
PRIDEAUX, NANCY
Nancy B Prideaux
UT in NYC Program Coordinator, TXA Internship Coordinator, Senior Lecturer

Quimby, Michelann
REED, JULIA A
Julia A Reed
Associate Professor

Reisz, Samantha
Samantha Reisz
Research Engineering/ Scientist Associate II

Rigney, Maggie
Maggie M Rigney
Human Ecology Undergraduate Academic Advisor

Robbins, Ronna
Ronna N Robbins


Briley Lab
Robinson, Cate
Catherine J Robinson
Specialist

Master Teacher, Priscillia Pond Flawn Laboratory School
Rovang, Megan
Megan M Rovang
Program Coordinator for Special Programs

Advisor to SoHE Student Ambassadors & Main Contact for the SoHE School Advisory Council https://he.utexas.edu/about/school-advisory-council
Ruisi, Hannah
Hannah H Ruisi
Garden and Nutrition Educator

Graduated from the University of Texas at Austin with Bachelors in Nutritional Sciences in 2013. Now work in Davis Lab.
Russell, Stephen
Stephen T Russell
Department Chair, Professor

I study LGBTQ youth health and rights; programs and policies to improve human development; and cultural processes in families.
SANDERS, BOB G
Bob G Sanders
Professor Emeritus

Sands, Jeanette
Jeanette E Sands


Freeland-Graves Lab
Sattler, Kierra
Kierra M Sattler


Research advisor is Elizabeth Gershoff (HDFS).
Schmidlin, Kyle
Kyle D Schmidlin
Faculty and Student Services Associate

Scott, Justin
Justin K Scott
Graduate Research Assistant

Research advisor is Liz Gershoff
Shabrish, Vasavi
Song, Jiaxiu
Speranza, Hallie
Hallie G Speranza
Lecturer - Master Teacher, Priscilla Pond Flawn Child and Family Laboratory

Steinman, Lydia
Lydia C Steinman
Undergraduate Instructional Administrator for NTR, Distinguished Senior Lecturer Emeritus

STEWART STEVENS, SARA M
Surra, Catherine
Catherine A Surra
Professor Emeritus

SWEITZER, SARA J
Sara J Sweitzer
Lecturer

DPD Program Director; research interests: behavioral nutrition working with young children and their parents.
TADI, SURENDAR
Tahir, Muna
Muna J Tahir


Forman Lab
TAYLOR, RICHARD
Richard A Taylor
Clinical Assistant Professor

Courses Taught: Introduction to Public Health (PBH 317); Global Health (PBH 334); Global Health in Action (PBH 337); & Epidemiology (PBH354)
TIZIANI, STEFANO
Stefano Tiziani
Assistant Professor, Assistant Professor of Pediatrics

Page 3 of 4 Results 101 - 150 of 159